Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
1Ľuboš Kamenárbrankár17.06.1987000
31Dobrivoj Rusovbrankár13.01.1993000
71Dominik Takáčbrankár12.01.19992008
72Martin Vantrubabrankár07.02.1998201
3Andrej Durićobranca21.09.2003700
5Miha Kompan Breznikobranca05.10.2003710
26Sebastian Kóšaobranca13.09.20031700
24Kristián Koštrnaobranca15.12.19932000
2Lukáš Štetinaobranca28.07.19911900
18Martin Šulekobranca15.01.19981500
13Marek Ujlakyobranca03.12.2003300
25Filip Bainovićstredopoliar23.06.19961540
27Ján Bernátstredopoliar10.01.20011510
28Martin Bukatastredopoliar02.10.19931400
70Jaheem Burkestredopoliar19.08.2001100
23Erik Danielstredopoliar04.02.19921910
21Patrick Karhanstredopoliar19.06.2003000
14Tomislav Krizmanićstredopoliar21.04.2001000
29Martin Mikovičstredopoliar12.09.19901510
97Kelvin Oforistredopoliar27.05.20012220
20Azeez Osenistredopoliar16.10.2002800
17Jakub Paurstredopoliar04.07.19921400
6Roman Procházkastredopoliar14.03.19891700
77Kazeem Bolaji Soliustredopoliar13.12.2002000
8Samuel Štefánikstredopoliar16.11.1991910
80Adrian Zeljkovićstredopoliar19.08.20021830
11Philip Elayo Azangoútočník21.05.19972050
7Marco Djuricinútočník12.12.1992430
88Tomáš Poznarútočník27.09.1988400