Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
22Matúš Kirabrankár10.10.19941503
13Cristiano Pereira Figueiredobrankár29.11.1990401
1Frederik Valachbrankár11.03.1999000
31Eric Davisobranca31.03.1991200
31Eric Javier Davis Grajalesobranca-100
19Lukáš Fabišobranca05.05.19982110
17Oleksandr Golikovobranca13.11.19911700
88Nicolas Ezequiel Gorositoobranca17.08.1988100
90Nassim Innocentiobranca19.02.2002400
33Michal Jonecobranca30.07.19961000
20Ján Krivákobranca10.11.1993500
24Dominik Kružliakobranca10.07.1996500
7Ján Mizerákobranca24.08.19931700
6Kristi Qoseobranca10.06.19951910
11Šimon Sabolčíkobranca16.08.2005000
18Martin Šindelářobranca22.01.19912200
2Dominík Veselýobranca16.01.2005000
23Michal Faškostredopoliar24.08.19942110
8Dávid Gallovičstredopoliar23.04.19961710
34Lukáš Greššákstredopoliar23.01.19891710
28Deni Hočkostredopoliar22.04.1994200
10Zyen Jonesstredopoliar25.08.2000300
9Erik Pačindastredopoliar09.05.1989720
15Miroslav Sovičstredopoliar12.05.20041600
66Péter Vargastredopoliar27.01.1998200
21Rastislav Korbaútočník03.04.2006000
55Žan Medvedútočník14.06.19991870
77Jeremie Obounet Moussangoútočník17.08.2002400
3Bernard Petrákútočník15.12.19991510
80Landing Sagnaútočník22.12.19991400
12Richard Slaninaútočník05.04.2005000