Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
39Martin Junasbrankár09.03.19961706
1Matěj Lukschbrankár19.06.1998903
3Martin Černekobranca30.12.19941410
4Matej Hradeckýobranca17.04.1995810
37Adam Krčíkobranca16.03.19962310
16Róbert Matejovobranca05.07.19882240
20Oliver Podhorinobranca06.07.19922320
5Michal Rankoobranca19.02.19942200
8Davi Esteves De Freitas Alvesstredopoliar12.06.20011010
22Mário Hollýstredopoliar25.04.20001900
23Ali Lutfistredopoliar09.09.2005000
19Martin Mášikstredopoliar08.01.19992400
18Martin Nagystredopoliar05.09.19902610
15Brayam Manuel Palacios Palaciosstredopoliar02.08.1998300
21Tomáš Ravasstredopoliar09.02.2005000
10Ján Vlaskostredopoliar11.01.19901310
7Yann Michael Yaostredopoliar20.06.19971110
17Denis Baumgartnerútočník02.02.1998610
25Adam Gažiútočník01.03.20031900
23Roman Hašaútočník15.02.19932020
9Adam Morongútočník16.06.19931940
11Daniel Smékalútočník08.01.20012540
34Alex Sobczykútočník20.05.19972110
99Max Thompsonútočník09.02.2002000