Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
22Matúš Hruškabrankár17.09.19942104
23Július Nôtabrankár13.08.1999000
36Michal Trnovskýbrankár10.08.2001000
33Boris Godálobranca27.05.19871700
26Oliver Klimplobranca20.09.2004000
25Ivan Anokye Mensahobranca22.04.2004000
21Lukáš Migaľaobranca04.07.19901500
28Marian Pišojaobranca16.06.20002010
44Timotej Záhumenskýobranca17.07.19952120
76Marcos Paulo Costa De Oliveirastredopoliar09.05.1999200
14Gabriel Demianstredopoliar04.12.2004000
16Adam Hanesstredopoliar17.06.20021100
88Marek Hlinkastredopoliar04.10.19902140
8Matúš Köröšstredopoliar17.11.2003000
10Branislav Ľuptákstredopoliar05.06.19911700
32Tomas Maya Giraldostredopoliar12.09.1996000
19Branko Pinďurastredopoliar26.06.2006000
17Róbert Polievkastredopoliar09.06.199621110
91Jakub Považanecstredopoliar31.01.19911000
6Dávid Richtárechstredopoliar22.04.19962100
11Martin Rymarenkostredopoliar09.04.19992170
9Tibor Slebodníkstredopoliar21.09.20001300
24Samuel Svetlíkstredopoliar03.08.2004200
20Dominik Veselovskýstredopoliar19.07.2002200
41Ľubomír Willwéberstredopoliar11.09.19922110
18David Alberto Depetrisútočník11.11.19881420
15Joao Victor Guimaraes Ribeiro E Silvaútočník28.01.19981000