Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
1Jakub Badžgoňbrankár02.06.2005000
22Samuel Belaníkbrankár26.08.2003100
30Ľubomír Belkobrankár04.02.20022106
20Kristián Bariobranca06.02.20011900
15Tomáš Hubočanobranca17.09.1985600
5Tomáš Jaššoobranca04.03.2004100
27Dominik Javorčekobranca02.11.20022210
4Samuel Kopásekobranca22.05.2003100
3Patrik Leitnerobranca07.02.20021210
23Ján Minárikobranca25.07.19972130
17James Willy Ndjeungoueobranca04.04.20031300
45Richmond Owusuobranca02.02.2003000
6Xavier Rodrigue Adang Mvengstredopoliar07.06.20041510
24Samuel Ďatkostredopoliar24.06.2001300
11Samuel Mawuena Gidistredopoliar15.04.20042110
21Martin Gomolastredopoliar08.01.2002100
21Timotej Hranicastredopoliar28.05.2005100
37Mario Sauerstredopoliar15.05.20041940
18Andrej Stojchevskistredopoliar26.05.20031510
14Yves Erick Bileútočník24.12.20041410
8Antoin Loic Essomba Bikoulaútočník01.12.20031830
16Patrik Iľkoútočník16.02.20012020
19Timotej Jamborútočník04.04.20031640
9Kelian Nsona Wa Sakaútočník11.05.2002300