Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
18Matúš Chropovskýbrankár03.06.2002100
1Patrik Lukáčbrankár05.12.1994400
33Patrik Richterbrankár06.02.2004000
90Matúš Čonkaobranca15.10.19901600
8Soufiane Draméobranca27.02.1996300
5Jemali - Giorgi Jinjolavaobranca28.06.2000410
2Vladimír Majdanobranca07.04.19991800
39Matej Moškoobranca26.02.19991400
17Branislav Slukaobranca23.01.1999800
22Samuel Suľaobranca12.04.20002000
3Gergely Tummaobranca10.02.2000600
99Andrija Baličstredopoliar11.08.1997400
29Adam Brenkusstredopoliar08.01.19991900
26Tomáš Ďubekstredopoliar22.01.1987300
14Denis Dugastredopoliar05.09.19942010
23Patrik Dulaystredopoliar03.03.2005300
6Miroslav Gonostredopoliar01.11.20001810
16Karol Mondekstredopoliar02.06.19912240
25Richard Nagystredopoliar10.08.20001610
19Levan Nonikashvilistredopoliar05.04.1995200
7Iuri Tabatadzestredopoliar29.11.1999300
45Filip Balajútočník02.08.19971610
37Samuel Hodúrútočník31.05.2005700
21Marek Kuzmaútočník22.06.1988410
10Karol Mészárosútočník25.07.1993400
11Jakub Švecútočník23.07.20001920
9Marek Švecútočník31.12.2003000