Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
1Ľuboš Kamenárbrankár17.06.1987000
31Dobrivoj Rusovbrankár13.01.1993000
71Dominik Takáčbrankár12.01.199924011
72Martin Vantrubabrankár07.02.1998201
3Andrej Durićobranca21.09.20031100
5Miha Kompan Breznikobranca05.10.2003710
26Sebastian Kóšaobranca13.09.20032100
24Kristián Koštrnaobranca15.12.19932400
2Lukáš Štetinaobranca28.07.19912000
18Martin Šulekobranca15.01.19981800
13Marek Ujlakyobranca03.12.2003400
25Filip Bainovićstredopoliar23.06.19961840
27Ján Bernátstredopoliar10.01.20011510
28Martin Bukatastredopoliar02.10.19931800
70Jaheem Burkestredopoliar19.08.2001100
23Erik Danielstredopoliar04.02.19922310
21Patrick Karhanstredopoliar19.06.2003000
14Tomislav Krizmanićstredopoliar21.04.2001000
29Martin Mikovičstredopoliar12.09.19901910
97Kelvin Oforistredopoliar27.05.20012620
20Azeez Osenistredopoliar16.10.2002800
17Jakub Paurstredopoliar04.07.19921500
6Roman Procházkastredopoliar14.03.19892000
77Kazeem Bolaji Soliustredopoliar13.12.2002100
8Samuel Štefánikstredopoliar16.11.1991910
80Adrian Zeljkovićstredopoliar19.08.20022240
11Philip Elayo Azangoútočník21.05.19972470
7Marco Djuricinútočník12.12.1992430
57Michal Ďurišútočník01.06.19882090
88Tomáš Poznarútočník27.09.1988700