Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
77Žiga Frelihbrankár06.02.1998800
1Benjamín Szárazbrankár09.03.19981002
28Ivan Tiurinbrankár-000
12Henry Franck Bahiobranca20.12.19991800
26Tornike Dzotsenidzeobranca07.11.1999400
26Jaroslav Holpobranca23.06.2004000
21Daniel Magdaobranca25.11.19971810
19Christos Makrygiannisobranca13.11.2006000
15Saša Marjanovićobranca05.02.20021010
17Filip Vaškoobranca11.08.19991800
25Vladyslav Veremieievobranca25.09.1998400
5Polydefkis Volanakisobranca25.04.20031900
29Enzo Mauro Arevalo Acostastredopoliar15.04.1997200
66Martin Bednárstredopoliar22.04.19991400
51Stanislav Dankostredopoliar17.03.19942000
11Usman Adekunle Issastredopoliar20.12.19971520
91Roman Karasiukstredopoliar27.03.19911400
33Enric Martinez Rosstredopoliar04.01.2000000
55Artúr Musákstredopoliar17.10.2005700
23Samuel Antonio Ramos Linaresstredopoliar18.08.2000400
8Yushi Shimamurastredopoliar20.12.19991700
2Lukáš Šimkostredopoliar30.06.19991600
40Jakub Sovastredopoliar16.09.2002100
3Marcel Tancošstredopoliar12.08.2004000
93Gino van Kesselstredopoliar09.03.19931630
10Igor Žofčákstredopoliar10.04.19831410
4Abdul Musa Zubairustredopoliar03.10.1998600
20Lukáš Jánošíkútočník05.03.19941300
9Matúš Marcinútočník06.04.19942180
7Ioannis Niarchosútočník26.06.2002410