Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
9Matúš Marcinútočník06.04.19941970
51Stanislav Dankostredopoliar17.03.19941800
12Henry Franck Bahiobranca20.12.19991700
5Polydefkis Volanakisobranca25.04.20031700
21Daniel Magdaobranca25.11.19971610
8Yushi Shimamurastredopoliar20.12.19991600
17Filip Vaškoobranca11.08.19991600
2Lukáš Šimkostredopoliar30.06.19991500
91Roman Karasiukstredopoliar27.03.19911400
93Gino van Kesselstredopoliar09.03.19931420
11Usman Adekunle Issastredopoliar20.12.19971320
66Martin Bednárstredopoliar22.04.19991200
20Lukáš Jánošíkútočník05.03.19941200
10Igor Žofčákstredopoliar10.04.19831200
15Saša Marjanovićobranca05.02.20021010
1Benjamín Szárazbrankár09.03.19981002
55Artúr Musákstredopoliar17.10.2005700
77Žiga Frelihbrankár06.02.1998600
4Abdul Musa Zubairustredopoliar03.10.1998600
29Enzo Mauro Arevalo Acostastredopoliar15.04.1997200
26Tornike Dzotsenidzeobranca07.11.1999200
7Ioannis Niarchosútočník26.06.2002200
23Samuel Antonio Ramos Linaresstredopoliar18.08.2000200
25Vladyslav Veremieievobranca25.09.1998200
40Jakub Sovastredopoliar16.09.2002100
26Jaroslav Holpobranca23.06.2004000
19Christos Makrygiannisobranca13.11.2006000
3Marcel Tancošstredopoliar12.08.2004000