Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
29Enzo Mauro Arevalo Acostastredopoliar15.04.1997200
12Henry Franck Bahiobranca20.12.19991700
66Martin Bednárstredopoliar22.04.19991300
51Stanislav Dankostredopoliar17.03.19941900
26Tornike Dzotsenidzeobranca07.11.1999300
77Žiga Frelihbrankár06.02.1998700
26Jaroslav Holpobranca23.06.2004000
11Usman Adekunle Issastredopoliar20.12.19971420
20Lukáš Jánošíkútočník05.03.19941200
91Roman Karasiukstredopoliar27.03.19911400
21Daniel Magdaobranca25.11.19971710
19Christos Makrygiannisobranca13.11.2006000
9Matúš Marcinútočník06.04.19942070
15Saša Marjanovićobranca05.02.20021010
55Artúr Musákstredopoliar17.10.2005700
7Ioannis Niarchosútočník26.06.2002300
23Samuel Antonio Ramos Linaresstredopoliar18.08.2000300
8Yushi Shimamurastredopoliar20.12.19991700
2Lukáš Šimkostredopoliar30.06.19991600
40Jakub Sovastredopoliar16.09.2002100
1Benjamín Szárazbrankár09.03.19981002
3Marcel Tancošstredopoliar12.08.2004000
28Ivan Tiurinbrankár-000
93Gino van Kesselstredopoliar09.03.19931520
17Filip Vaškoobranca11.08.19991700
25Vladyslav Veremieievobranca25.09.1998300
5Polydefkis Volanakisobranca25.04.20031800
10Igor Žofčákstredopoliar10.04.19831300
4Abdul Musa Zubairustredopoliar03.10.1998600