Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
30Ľubomír Belkobrankár04.02.20022607
6Xavier Rodrigue Adang Mvengstredopoliar07.06.20041910
20Kristián Bariobranca06.02.20012200
22Samuel Belaníkbrankár26.08.2003100
14Yves Erick Bileútočník24.12.20041920
24Samuel Ďatkostredopoliar24.06.2001800
8Antoin Loic Essomba Bikoulaútočník01.12.20032130
11Samuel Mawuena Gidistredopoliar15.04.20042620
21Martin Gomolastredopoliar08.01.2002100
21Timotej Hranicastredopoliar28.05.2005400
15Tomáš Hubočanobranca17.09.19851000
16Patrik Iľkoútočník16.02.20012520
19Timotej Jamborútočník04.04.20032140
5Tomáš Jaššoobranca04.03.2004100
27Dominik Javorčekobranca02.11.20022710
4Samuel Kopásekobranca22.05.2003100
3Patrik Leitnerobranca07.02.20021310
23Ján Minárikobranca25.07.19972640
17James Willy Ndjeungoueobranca04.04.20031800
9Kelian Nsona Wa Sakaútočník11.05.2002700
37Mario Sauerstredopoliar15.05.20042440
18Andrej Stojchevskistredopoliar26.05.20031710
1Jakub Badžgoňbrankár02.06.2005000
28Samuel Javorčekstredopoliar-000
45Richmond Owusuobranca02.02.2003000