Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
28Adam Dankobrankár27.06.2003000
70Lukáš Domaniskýbrankár09.08.2004000
16Patrik Macejbrankár11.06.1994000
41Ivan Rehákbrankár27.04.2001802
39Marek Kristián Bartošobranca13.10.19962440
20Peter Kováčikobranca01.12.20002660
22Alex Lajčiakobranca-100
18Alex Markovićobranca20.06.2002300
3Filip Mielkeobranca09.04.2005800
5Mário Mrvaobranca16.02.1999300
6Mahmudu Bajostredopoliar15.08.20042200
23Mikuláš Bakaľastredopoliar04.01.20012410
13Vincent Chylastredopoliar08.01.2004700
25Šimon Faškostredopoliar09.04.2006800
7Roland Galčíkstredopoliar30.07.20012450
14Matej Grešákstredopoliar31.05.19991800
8Lekan Okunolastredopoliar04.08.2003920
4Matej Oravecstredopoliar30.03.19981900
15René Parajstredopoliar14.08.19922520
27Ridwan Sanusistredopoliar21.09.20022270
19Martin Talakovstredopoliar09.03.20031800
90Mark Assinor Oseiútočník13.07.20002260
17Muhammed Hydaraútočník01.01.2005000
77Christophe Kabongoútočník27.08.20032530
33Maksym Khiminetsútočník15.05.2006000
30Andy Masarykútočník07.04.2005700
11Alasana Yirajangútočník12.11.2004200