Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
28Adam Dankobrankár27.06.2003000
16Patrik Macejbrankár11.06.1994000
41Ivan Rehákbrankár27.04.2001402
39Marek Kristián Bartošobranca13.10.19962040
20Peter Kováčikobranca01.12.20002250
18Alex Markovićobranca20.06.2002300
3Filip Mielkeobranca09.04.2005400
5Mário Mrvaobranca16.02.1999100
6Mahmudu Bajostredopoliar15.08.20041800
23Mikuláš Bakaľastredopoliar04.01.20012010
13Vincent Chylastredopoliar08.01.2004400
25Šimon Faškostredopoliar09.04.2006400
7Roland Galčíkstredopoliar30.07.20012150
14Matej Grešákstredopoliar31.05.19991800
8Lekan Okunolastredopoliar04.08.2003920
4Matej Oravecstredopoliar30.03.19981900
15René Parajstredopoliar14.08.19922120
27Ridwan Sanusistredopoliar21.09.20021840
19Martin Talakovstredopoliar09.03.20031500
90Mark Assinor Oseiútočník13.07.20001860
17Muhammed Hydaraútočník01.01.2005000
77Christophe Kabongoútočník27.08.20032130
33Maksym Khiminetsútočník15.05.2006000
30Andy Masarykútočník07.04.2005300
11Alasana Yirajangútočník12.11.2004100