Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
82Milan Borjanbrankár23.10.19871709
35Adam Hrdinabrankár12.02.2004100
32Andrej Mikolášbrankár11.08.2004000
31Martin Trnovskýbrankár07.06.2000503
12Kenan Bajričobranca20.12.19941700
28Cesar Rodolfo Blackman Camarenaobranca02.04.19981710
4Guram Kashiaobranca07.04.19871610
5Richard Križanobranca23.09.1997600
25Lukáš Pauschekobranca09.12.19921610
27Matúš Vojtkoobranca05.10.20001000
6Kevin Wimmerobranca15.11.19921600
11Tigran Barseghyanstredopoliar22.09.19932280
17Rudolf Božikstredopoliar11.02.2003100
20Jaba Kankavastredopoliar18.03.19861710
33Juraj Kuckastredopoliar26.02.19871830
26Filip Lichýstredopoliar25.01.20011400
18Nino Marcellistredopoliar29.05.20051660
88Kyriakos Savvidisstredopoliar20.06.19951700
24Marko Tolićstredopoliar05.07.19961570
7Vladimír Weissstredopoliar30.11.1989820
8Jaromír Zmrhalstredopoliar02.08.19931920
10Gerson Leal Rodrigues Gouveiaútočník20.06.1995440
13David Strelecútočník04.04.20012080
23Sharani Zuberuútočník07.01.20001100