Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
22Matúš Hruškabrankár17.09.19942204
23Július Nôtabrankár13.08.1999000
36Michal Trnovskýbrankár10.08.2001000
33Boris Godálobranca27.05.19871800
26Oliver Klimplobranca20.09.2004000
25Ivan Anokye Mensahobranca22.04.2004000
21Lukáš Migaľaobranca04.07.19901600
28Marian Pišojaobranca16.06.20002110
44Timotej Záhumenskýobranca17.07.19952220
76Marcos Paulo Costa De Oliveirastredopoliar09.05.1999300
14Gabriel Demianstredopoliar04.12.2004000
16Adam Hanesstredopoliar17.06.20021100
88Marek Hlinkastredopoliar04.10.19902240
8Matúš Köröšstredopoliar17.11.2003000
10Branislav Ľuptákstredopoliar05.06.19911800
32Tomas Maya Giraldostredopoliar12.09.1996000
19Branko Pinďurastredopoliar26.06.2006000
17Róbert Polievkastredopoliar09.06.199622110
91Jakub Považanecstredopoliar31.01.19911100
6Dávid Richtárechstredopoliar22.04.19962100
11Martin Rymarenkostredopoliar09.04.19992280
9Tibor Slebodníkstredopoliar21.09.20001300
24Samuel Svetlíkstredopoliar03.08.2004200
20Dominik Veselovskýstredopoliar19.07.2002200
41Ľubomír Willwéberstredopoliar11.09.19922210
18David Alberto Depetrisútočník11.11.19881520
15Joao Victor Guimaraes Ribeiro E Silvaútočník28.01.19981000