Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
1Leandro Filipe De Almeida Dornellesbrankár26.01.2003000
30Vasileios Kaltsasbrankár25.05.2007000
99Samuel Petrášbrankár10.04.1999101
41Aleksandar Popovićbrankár27.09.19992108
22Daniel Veszelinovbrankár05.07.2001000
17Yhoan Andzouanaobranca13.12.19962260
16Mateus Brunetti Valorobranca18.11.19991710
21Márk Csingerobranca31.05.20031410
77Konrad Jan Gruszkowskiobranca27.01.20011410
33Taras Kacharabaobranca07.01.1995400
25Filip Kašaobranca01.01.19941000
4Krisztián Keresztesobranca04.01.2000000
18Alejandro Mendez Garciaobranca28.07.20011500
91Romaric Yapiobranca13.07.2000300
32Botond Angyalstredopoliar12.08.2005000
7Aleš Čermákstredopoliar01.10.19941220
8Milan Dimunstredopoliar19.09.19962200
9Ivan Dolčekstredopoliar24.04.2000200
80Željko Gavrićstredopoliar05.12.20001230
24Christián Hercstredopoliar30.09.19982100
14Oliver Jürgensstredopoliar10.05.2003400
66Miroslav Káčerstredopoliar02.02.19961810
20Ihor Kharatinstredopoliar02.02.1995100
55Riquelme Rodrigues Mendesstredopoliar02.10.2002000
10Ammar Ramadanstredopoliar05.01.20012030
23Damir Redzicstredopoliar23.03.2003200
6Andrés Josué Romero Tocuyostredopoliar07.03.2003200
46Matej Trusastredopoliar29.11.20002130
27Milán Vitálisstredopoliar28.01.20021510
11Bartol Barišićútočník01.01.2003920
19Bi Irie Fernand Goureútočník12.04.20021330
28Moussa Koneútočník30.12.1996200
29Matija Krivokapićútočník19.03.2003000
34Matúš Kucmanútočník29.01.2005000
22Brian Safo Oddeiútočník18.09.2002100
42Zoran Záhradníkútočník19.08.2005310