Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
3Filip Mielkeobranca09.04.2005200
4Matej Oravecstredopoliar30.03.19981900
5Mário Mrvaobranca16.02.1999000
6Mahmudu Bajostredopoliar15.08.20041700
7Roland Galčíkstredopoliar30.07.20012050
8Lekan Okunolastredopoliar04.08.2003720
13Vincent Chylastredopoliar08.01.2004200
14Matej Grešákstredopoliar31.05.19991800
15René Parajstredopoliar14.08.19922020
16Patrik Macejbrankár11.06.1994000
18Alex Markovićobranca20.06.2002200
19Martin Talakovstredopoliar09.03.20031300
20Peter Kováčikobranca01.12.20002050
23Mikuláš Bakaľastredopoliar04.01.20011810
25Šimon Faškostredopoliar09.04.2006200
27Ridwan Sanusistredopoliar21.09.20021640
28Adam Dankobrankár27.06.2003000
30Andy Masarykútočník07.04.2005200
39Marek Kristián Bartošobranca13.10.19961830
41Ivan Rehákbrankár27.04.2001201
77Christophe Kabongoútočník27.08.20031930
90Mark Assinor Oseiútočník13.07.20001660