Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
82Milan Borjanbrankár23.10.198725012
31Martin Trnovskýbrankár07.06.2000703
12Kenan Bajričobranca20.12.19942700
11Tigran Barseghyanstredopoliar22.09.199331130
28Cesar Rodolfo Blackman Camarenaobranca02.04.19982620
17Rudolf Božikstredopoliar11.02.2003200
35Adam Hrdinabrankár12.02.2004200
21Elvis Akpooghene Isaacútočník15.08.2002200
20Jaba Kankavastredopoliar18.03.19862010
4Guram Kashiaobranca07.04.19872420
5Richard Križanobranca23.09.1997600
33Juraj Kuckastredopoliar26.02.19872330
10Gerson Leal Rodrigues Gouveiaútočník20.06.1995440
26Filip Lichýstredopoliar25.01.20012000
18Nino Marcellistredopoliar29.05.200526100
3Tomáš Marušinobranca19.02.2005100
19Maxim Mateášstredopoliar12.05.2008100
25Lukáš Pauschekobranca09.12.19922510
44Spyridon Risvanisobranca03.01.1994200
88Kyriakos Savvidisstredopoliar20.06.19952600
13David Strelecútočník04.04.200128110
24Marko Tolićstredopoliar05.07.19962390
27Matúš Vojtkoobranca05.10.20002010
7Vladimír Weissstredopoliar30.11.19891420
6Kevin Wimmerobranca15.11.19922600
8Jaromír Zmrhalstredopoliar02.08.19932830
23Sharani Zuberuútočník07.01.20001700
29Samuel Habodaszstredopoliar26.05.2000000
15Maximilián Markostredopoliar27.04.2005000
32Andrej Mikolášbrankár11.08.2004000
2Martin Mišovičstredopoliar22.01.2004000
14Branislav Spáčilútočník20.09.2003000
30Matúš Spišákbrankár-000
16Alexander Tóthobranca04.08.2001000