Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
39Martin Junasbrankár09.03.19961405
1Matěj Lukschbrankár19.06.1998803
3Martin Černekobranca30.12.19941000
4Matej Hradeckýobranca17.04.1995400
37Adam Krčíkobranca16.03.19961900
16Róbert Matejovobranca05.07.19881820
20Oliver Podhorinobranca06.07.19921920
5Michal Rankoobranca19.02.19941900
8Davi Esteves De Freitas Alvesstredopoliar12.06.2001910
22Mário Hollýstredopoliar25.04.20001700
23Ali Lutfistredopoliar09.09.2005000
19Martin Mášikstredopoliar08.01.19992100
18Martin Nagystredopoliar05.09.19902210
15Brayam Manuel Palacios Palaciosstredopoliar02.08.1998300
21Tomáš Ravasstredopoliar09.02.2005000
10Ján Vlaskostredopoliar11.01.19901310
7Yann Michael Yaostredopoliar20.06.19971110
17Denis Baumgartnerútočník02.02.1998510
25Adam Gažiútočník01.03.20031500
23Roman Hašaútočník15.02.19931620
9Adam Morongútočník16.06.19931520
11Daniel Smékalútočník08.01.20012240
34Alex Sobczykútočník20.05.19971700
99Max Thompsonútočník09.02.2002000