Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
1Benjamín Szárazbrankár09.03.19981002
2Lukáš Šimkostredopoliar30.06.19991500
3Marcel Tancošstredopoliar12.08.2004000
4Abdul Musa Zubairustredopoliar03.10.1998600
5Polydefkis Volanakisobranca25.04.20031700
7Ioannis Niarchosútočník26.06.2002200
8Yushi Shimamurastredopoliar20.12.19991600
9Matúš Marcinútočník06.04.19941970
10Igor Žofčákstredopoliar10.04.19831200
11Usman Adekunle Issastredopoliar20.12.19971320
12Henry Franck Bahiobranca20.12.19991700
15Saša Marjanovićobranca05.02.20021010
17Filip Vaškoobranca11.08.19991600
19Christos Makrygiannisobranca13.11.2006000
20Lukáš Jánošíkútočník05.03.19941200
21Daniel Magdaobranca25.11.19971610
23Samuel Antonio Ramos Linaresstredopoliar18.08.2000200
25Vladyslav Veremieievobranca25.09.1998200
26Tornike Dzotsenidzeobranca07.11.1999200
26Jaroslav Holpobranca23.06.2004000
29Enzo Mauro Arevalo Acostastredopoliar15.04.1997200
40Jakub Sovastredopoliar16.09.2002100
51Stanislav Dankostredopoliar17.03.19941800
55Artúr Musákstredopoliar17.10.2005700
66Martin Bednárstredopoliar22.04.19991200
77Žiga Frelihbrankár06.02.1998600
91Roman Karasiukstredopoliar27.03.19911400
93Gino van Kesselstredopoliar09.03.19931420