Hlavný tréner
Najlepší strelec
Najlepší nahrávač
 Forma
#MenoPozíciaNarodenýZGVN
30Abbati Samaila Abdullahistredopoliar03.01.20061300
27Damián Barišstredopoliar09.12.19943120
1Šimon Beňabrankár30.11.2006000
3Martin Černekobranca30.12.19942700
77Erik Danielstredopoliar04.02.19922540
11Lukáš Fabišobranca05.05.1998400
11Marek Fábrystredopoliar07.08.1998810
25Adam Gažiútočník01.03.20032400
45Peter Guinariobranca02.06.2001200
14Michal Gulíšekstredopoliar03.11.2007000
22Mário Hollýstredopoliar25.04.20001510
1Michal Hornáčekbrankár-000
39Martin Junasbrankár09.03.19963207
71Lukáš Leginusstredopoliar24.04.20001610
19Martin Mášikstredopoliar08.01.19992900
9Adam Morongútočník16.06.19932320
18Martin Nagystredopoliar05.09.19902400
88Branislav Niňajobranca17.05.1994500
7Philip Obinna Onyedikaútočník18.01.20061010
20Oliver Podhorinobranca06.07.19921300
91Roman Potočnýútočník25.04.19911830
17Petr Pudhorockýstredopoliar13.06.20012960
5Michal Rankoobranca19.02.1994000
21Adam Ravasstredopoliar27.11.20071010
33Erik Riškabrankár09.04.2002000
10Sean- Andreas Seitzstredopoliar30.03.2002700
2Lukáš Šimkostredopoliar30.06.19992220
24Tomáš Smejkalstredopoliar07.07.19982620
13Samuel Suľaobranca12.04.20002410
23Mário Šuverobranca23.09.19992910
7Marek Švecútočník31.12.20031530
29Marek Ujlakyobranca03.12.20031310
44Nico Vukančićobranca16.02.2002000