Pozícia doma
2
Pozícia vonku
4
Pozícia celkovo
3
 Forma
10.kolo
pi 24.05.2019, 19:00
9.kolo
so 18.05.2019, 17:00
#DomáciStavHostiaDátumČasTV
1.MFK RužomberokRUŽ0:0ŠKF ORION TIP SereďSERso 21.07.201821.07. 19:00Detail
2.AS TrenčínTRE1:4MFK RužomberokRUŽne 29.07.201829.07. 19:00Detail
3.MFK RužomberokRUŽ3:1MŠK ŽilinaMŠKso 04.08.201804.08. 19:00Detail
4.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC2:2MFK RužomberokRUŽso 11.08.201811.08. 19:00Detail
5.MFK RužomberokRUŽ0:2ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOne 19.08.201819.08. 18:00Detail
6.FC Spartak TrnavaSPA0:0MFK RužomberokRUŽne 26.08.201826.08. 19:00Detail
7.MFK RužomberokRUŽ4:0FK SenicaSENso 01.09.201801.09. 19:00Detail
8.FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleZMO1:1MFK RužomberokRUŽso 15.09.201815.09. 19:00Detail
9.MFK RužomberokRUŽ3:0FK Železiarne PodbrezováPODso 22.09.201822.09. 19:00Detail
10.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC2:2MFK RužomberokRUŽso 29.09.201829.09. 19:00Detail
11.MFK RužomberokRUŽ3:1FC NitraNITso 06.10.201806.10. 16:00Detail
12.ŠKF ORION TIP SereďSER3:1MFK RužomberokRUŽso 20.10.201820.10. 17:00Detail
13.MFK RužomberokRUŽ1:0AS TrenčínTREso 27.10.201827.10. 13:45Detail
14.MŠK ŽilinaMŠK3:0MFK RužomberokRUŽso 03.11.201803.11. 13:45Detail
15.MFK RužomberokRUŽ0:1FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACso 10.11.201810.11. 15:00Detail
16.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO1:1MFK RužomberokRUŽso 24.11.201824.11. 14:00Detail
17.MFK RužomberokRUŽ3:1FC Spartak TrnavaSPAne 02.12.201802.12. 14:00Detail
18.FK SenicaSEN1:1MFK RužomberokRUŽso 08.12.201808.12. 14:00Detail
19.MFK RužomberokRUŽ4:0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - VrábleZMOso 16.02.201916.02. 14:00Detail
20.FK Železiarne PodbrezováPOD0:1MFK RužomberokRUŽso 23.02.201923.02. 14:00Detail
21.MFK RužomberokRUŽ0:0MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 02.03.201902.03. 15:30Detail
22.FC NitraNIT0:0MFK RužomberokRUŽso 09.03.201909.03. 14:00Detail
- 1.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC1:1MFK RužomberokRUŽne 17.03.201917.03. 15:00Detail
- 2.MFK RužomberokRUŽ1:1MŠK ŽilinaMŠKso 30.03.201930.03. 15:30Detail
- 3.ŠKF ORION TIP SereďSER0:1MFK RužomberokRUŽso 06.04.201906.04. 17:00Detail
- 4.MFK RužomberokRUŽ1:0MFK Zemplín MichalovceMICso 13.04.201913.04. 15:30Detail
- 5.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO3:2MFK RužomberokRUŽne 21.04.201921.04. 15:00Detail
- 6.MFK RužomberokRUŽ1:0ŠKF ORION TIP SereďSERne 28.04.201928.04. 15:00Detail
- 7.MFK RužomberokRUŽ3:2ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLOne 05.05.201905.05. 15:00Detail
- 8.MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC0:3MFK RužomberokRUŽso 11.05.201911.05. 17:00Detail
- 9.MFK RužomberokRUŽ1:0FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDACso 18.05.201918.05. 17:00Detail
- 10.MŠK ŽilinaMŠK4:2MFK RužomberokRUŽpi 24.05.201924.05. 19:00Detail