Jakub Luka

37 Jakub Luka

FK Železiarne Podbrezová
Pozícia 
obranca
Dátum narodenia
18.08.2003
Vek 
23
Kariéra
5
Sezóny
47
Zápasy
1
Góly
15
Žlté karty
0
Červené karty
#DátumDomáciStavHostiaMINGAS%P%PK
1.so 25.07.202625.07.FK Železiarne PodbrezováPOD2:0MFK Zemplín MichalovceMIC9000100,0%88,5%610
2.so 01.08.202601.08.ŠK Slovan Bratislava SLO3:0FK Železiarne PodbrezováPOD90000,0%83,9%310
3.so 08.08.202608.08.MFK RužomberokRUŽ1:4FK Železiarne PodbrezováPOD9000100,0%93,3%90
4.so 15.08.202615.08.FK Železiarne PodbrezováPOD2:1AS TrenčínTRE90000,0%75,5%530
5.so 22.08.202622.08.FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaDAC5:0FK Železiarne PodbrezováPOD60000,0%80,0%200
6.so 29.08.202629.08.FK Železiarne PodbrezováPOD2:2FC KošiceKOS90000,0%90,0%80
7.so 05.09.202605.09.MŠK ŽilinaMŠK3:1FK Železiarne PodbrezováPOD9000100,0%83,3%60